PRU14: Senarai Calon Barisan Nasional Negeri Terengganu

Berkaitan

Terkini


P033 – Besut
Datuk Seri Idris Jusoh (UMNO)

N01 – Kuala Besut
Tengku Zaihan Che Ku Abd Rahman (UMNO)

N02 – Kota Putera
Mohd Mahdi Musa (UMNO)

N03 – Jertih
Datuk Muhamad Pehimi Yusof (UMNO)

N04 – Hulu Besut
Nawi Mohamad (UMNO)


P034 – Setiu
Datuk Mohd Jidin Shafee (UMNO)

N05 – Jabi
Mohd Iskandar Jaafar (UMNO)

N06 – Permaisuri
Datuk Abd Halim Jusoh (UMNO)

N07 – Langkap
Datuk Sabri Mohd Noor (UMNO)

N08 – Batu Rakit
Bazlan Abd. Rahman (UMNO)


P035 – Kuala Nerus
Tengku Asmadi Tengku Mohamad (UMNO)

N09 – Tepoh
Datuk Basir Ismail (UMNO)

N10 – Buloh Gading (Teluk Pasu)
Che Mansor Salleh (UMNO)

N11 – Seberang Takir
Datuk Seri Ahmad Razif Abd Rahman (UMNO)

N12 – Bukit Tunggal
Tuan Arif Sahibu Fadilah Tuan Ahmad (UMNO)


P036 – Kuala Terengganu
Datuk Wan Nawawi Wan Ismail (UMNO)

N13 – Wakaf Mempelam
Salleh Othman (UMNO)

N14 – Bandar
Toh Seng Cheng (MCA)

N15 – Ladang
Datuk Mohd Sabri Alwi (UMNO)

N16 – Batu Burok
Zamri Awang Hitam (UMNO)


P037 – Marang
Mohd Noor Endut (UMNO)

N17 – Alor Limbat
Datuk Saiful Bahri Baharudin (UMNO)

N18 – Bukit Payong
Toh Puan Zaitun Mat Amin (UMNO)

N19 – Rhu Rendang
Datuk Nik Dir Nik Wan Ku (UMNO)

N20 – Pengkalan Berangan
A Latiff Awang (UMNO)


P038 – Hulu Terengganu
Datuk Rosol Wahid (UMNO)

N21 – Telemong
Datuk Rozi Mamat (UMNO)

N22 – Manir
Yusof Awang Hitam (UMNO)

N23 – Kuala Berang
Datuk Tengku Putera Tengku Awang (UMNO)

N24 – Ajil
Ghazali Taib (UMNO)


P039 – Dungun
Datuk Din Adam (UMNO)

N25 – Bukit Besi
Roslee Daud (UMNO)

N26 – Rantau Abang
Wan Zaukfli Wan Gati (UMNO)

N27 – Sura
Datuk Zainun Abu Bakar (UMNO)

N28 – Paka
Tg Hamzah Tg Deraman (UMNO)


P040 – Kemaman
Datuk Seri Ahmad Shabery Cheek (UMNO)

N029 – Kemasik
Rosli Othman (UMNO)

N30 – Kijal
Datuk Seri Ahmad Said (UMNO)

N31 – Chukai
Datuk Mohamed Awang Tera (UMNO)

N32 – Air Puteh
Wan Hakim Tan Sri Wan Mokhtar (UMNO)

#BersamaBN
#HebatkanNegaraku
#BersamaBN
#HebatkanNegaraku
#UndiBN

Leave a Reply